Stats

[fusion_tabs layout=”horizontal” justified=”no” backgroundcolor=”” inactivecolor=”” class=”” id=””]
[fusion_tab title=”Hitting”]

LastGPAVGOBPSLGABHR2B3BHRRBIBBKSB
Totals340.2830.3920.3518972541764110015414517142
Berger11.0001.0001.0004430002001
Kringle10.7500.7501.2504320103000
Miller10.6670.7500.6673220002100
Jackson320.3530.4680.40210236293106211215
Schiller320.3290.4950.4217625195101421102
Moe320.3230.4130.3769330105001811161
Gelbrich300.2960.3420.378982918230266110
Nealon320.2920.4290.3718926215101419179
Pritchard190.2790.3670.4194312722086143
Melody290.2700.3560.38289241510001811192
Nicholson50.2500.2500.2508200001050
Eizaguirre260.2390.3070.254671610100107132
Watters260.2330.4030.267601413200614111
Glaze140.2120.2780.303337430073100
Stuit230.2120.4170.23152118100918152
Huff260.2110.2810.2815712142108594
Huse50.1430.3330.1437110002220
Simpson10.0000.0000.0001000000010
McAlister20.0000.0000.0002000000020
Fitzgerald20.0000.0000.0007000000020
Armbruester10.0000.0000.0001000000010
Galvagno10.0000.0000.0001000000010
[/fusion_tab]
[fusion_tab title=”Pitching”]
LastERAWLSVIPGPHRERBBKHBPWHIP
Totals4.901219122034213208154199181501.87
Nealon0.000003.124102201.80
Jackson0.00000111000101.00
McAlister3.5931025.19111513292671.58
Glaze3.7600022.115202212271762.10
Moe4.001101461210871131.36
Roberts4.0834046.113413227312831.55
Armbruester4.1325137.19303522385391.82
Gelbrich4.67000648747312.50
Galvagno6.751109.1316169111002.89
Melody6.771603073539292712142.07
Berger7.00000110113003.00
Nicholson7.00000110113213.00
Huse7.331102115302322121362.00
Young21.00000215662303.50
[/fusion_tab]
[/fusion_tabs]